CABECERA Nomina Proveedores 2021 2

Nombre Ciudad Teléfono
1 "SYSBOL" Cochabamba 70795954
2 "VIVEROS ALCOSER" Cochabamba 68849483
3 2M MENMARQ S.R.L. Cochabamba 70725056
4 3F CYLINDERS Cochabamba 67008400
5 ABDIAS LOPEZ Cochabamba 4799040
6 ACESTRUC Cochabamba 4363657
7 ADHETEC LTDA Santa Cruz 33370403
8 ADVANCE POWER SOLUTIONS S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3223828
9 ADVANCED AND APPLIED TECHNOLOGY S.R.L. La Paz 4452607
10 ADVENTURE PLANET Cochabamba 2423553
11 AEROPIX S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3333673
12 AF CONTROL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4420084
13 AGENCIA IMATIVA IT Cochabamba 4300549
14 AGENCIAS GENERALES S.A. Cochabamba 4251062
15 AGRO JARDINES Cochabamba 4556281
16 AGROFARVET S.R.L. Cochabamba 4429394
17 AGROPECUARIA CRECER Cochabamba 4553237
18 AIR TAC Cochabamba 76424815
19 AKLLA S.R.L Cochabamba 72248028
20 LABORATORIO OLIMPUS LAB Cochabamba 71786467
21 ALFA SICTEL La Paz 2836750
22 ALMACEN RAQUEL Cochabamba 4227261
23 AMOT CONTROLS CORPORATION Extranjero 281-940-1800
24 ANDRITZ HYDRO LTDA. Extranjero 51-1-4889475
25 ANTENA UNO CANAL 6 S.R.L. Cochabamba 2408585
26 AP ARIDOS PERROGÓN Santa Cruz 78003311
27 ARIES DECORACIONES Cochabamba 72285749
28 AROPLAST Cochabamba 77990055
29 ASISTENCIA CORPORATIVA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4580362
30 ATMEIC Cochabamba 65350734
31 AUTOGROUP GRUPO AUTOMOTRIZ BOLIVIANO S.R.L. Cochabamba 4457777
32 AWS TRUEPOWER Extranjero 934487265
33 BARLOVENTO RECURSOS NATURALES S.L. (SUC.BOLIVIA) Santa Cruz 3377474
34 BATERÍAS PULACAYO Cochabamba 60770794
35 BAVARIA S.R.L. La Paz 72047442
36 BAZAR AVENTURA Cochabamba 76969600
37 BEICRUZ S.A. Cochabamba 4583010
38 BEP ELECTRICS PROCESS Santa Cruz 759-39297
39 BEROIL Cochabamba 4259339
40 BEST BUY  Cochabamba 4558702
41 BETA CONCRET Cochabamba 79324802
42 BIOMEDICAL Cochabamba 4522784
43 BISORIO-CONS Cochabamba 4752207
44 BLINDEX Cochabamba 4280701
45 BOLIVIAN GROUP S.R.L. Cochabamba 4141710
46 BORDADOS Y CONFECCIONES Cochabamba 70771903
47 BOREAL IMPORTACIONES - REPRESENTACIONES Cochabamba 4487691
48 BRICOMARK TRUPER Cochabamba 4244693
49 C.I.E.M. INGENIERIA S.R.L. Cochabamba 77771617
50 CABEZAS IMPORTACIONES Cochabamba 69420430
51 CAEXCO S.R.L Cochabamba 4553546
52 CAMP-FISH Cochabamba 4504485
53 CARDELPLAS S.R.L. Cochabamba 4222122
54 CARPINTERÍA DECORATEC Cochabamba 79791732
55 CARTING S.R.L. Cochabamba 4445750
56 CASA  PABLO Cochabamba 4252429
57 CASA COLOR S.R.L. Cochabamba 4520036
58 CENTER GAS Cochabamba 4669036
59 CENTRO CELULAR Cochabamba 76445598
60 CEO INTERNACIONAL TRAVEL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4250555
61 CIADEP Cochabamba 70344166
62 CIMATEL IMPORTACIONES S.R.L. Cochabamba 4294967
63 CLASS LIFE Cochabamba 4243024
64 COACOM S.R.L. Cochabamba 4509442
65 COBOCAUCHO IMP. EXPORT LTDA. Cochabamba 4445013
66 COBOCE R.L. Cochabamba 4254400
67 COGNOS TEC Santa Cruz 3333212
68 COLCHONERIA SAN PABLO Cochabamba 4124316
69 COMERCIAL "HOGAR" Cochabamba 79342467
70 COMERCIAL ADAMA Cochabamba 4250450
71 COMERCIAL GILDA Cochabamba 4224643
72 COMERCIAL H&V Cochabamba 4247843
73 COMERCIAL LOZANO Cochabamba 68597504
74 COMUNICACIONES EL PAIS S.A. - LA RAZÓN La Paz 2771415
75 CONFECCIONES LITORAL Cochabamba 4228901
76 CONSTRUCTORA CONSULTORA COAYNI SRL Cochabamba 76933334
77 COPESVI Cochabamba 4286740
78 CORINSA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4735756
79 COSIM BOLIVIA Cochabamba 4559634
80 CROWN LTDA. Cochabamba 4798801
81 CXS Cochabamba 70380392
82 DATEC  LTDA Cochabamba 4111800
83 DATPLAST Cochabamba 4526619
84 DECOGAMA Cochabamba 4660954
85 DECOHERRAJES-I S.R.L. Cochabamba 44794332
86 DEMKE ELECTRONIC GMBH Extranjero 41715113400
87 DESMART LTDA. Santa Cruz 3429806
88 DICAP Cochabamba 4442325
89 DIGITAL CENTER Cochabamba 4553715
90 DIMA LTDA. Cochabamba 4252142
91 DISCOVERY OFFICE La Paz 2128641
92 DISIMPORT Cochabamba 4302117
93 DLV INGENIERIA Extranjero 299-154117130
94 DMC S.A. Santa Cruz 3543000
95 DR. GOMEZ IMPORT-EXPORT Cochabamba 4799323
96 DR.TINTA Cochabamba 4404385
97 E.C.M. Cochabamba 4316167
98 E.D.E. PARDO H. Ltda. Cochabamba 4446266
99 E°S° CHULLPANI Cochabamba 70350038
100 EBENEZER LTDA. Cochabamba 4550117
101 EDICIÓN LIMITADA Cochabamba 75480959
102 EDITORIAL CANELAS S.A. Cochabamba 4254569
103 EDITORIAL DEL ESTADO PLURINACIONAL DE BOLIVIA La Paz 2184018
104 EL DEBER S.A. Cochabamba 5121559
105 EL DIEZ Santa Cruz 3468766
106 ELECTRICAL PRODUCTS & ENGINEERING LTDA. La Paz 2773187
107 ELECTRO HOGAR S.R.L Santa Cruz 4681701
108 ELECTRO HOGAR Cochabamba 79784034
109 ELECTRONICA DE CONSUMO SURE LTDA. Cochabamba 4225942
110 ELECTRORED BOLIVIA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4583221
111 ELECTROTELEFONIA BOLIVIANA LTDA. Cochabamba 4792641
112 ELITE SERVICIOS GENERALES Cochabamba 79954953
113 EMAINT ENTERPRISES, LLC Extranjero 1-2394948928
114 EMD INTERNACIONAL A/S Extranjero 45 9635 4444
115 EMELEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 4250414
116 EMPRESA INDUSTRIAL FEMAC El Alto 2253639
117 EMPRESA PRIVADA DE SEGURIDAD GUARDIANES S.R.L Cochabamba 3596881
118 EMPRESA SERVICIOS DE INGENIERÍA INTEGRAL LOAYZA FERNÁNDEZ Cochabamba 1385803011
119 ENABOLCO LTDA. Cochabamba 4260744
120 ENCUESTAS & ESTUDIOS LTDA. La Paz 591-2  2786616
121 ENDE TECNOLOGÍAS S.A. Cochabamba 4178888
122 ENDE TRANSMISIÓN S.A. Cochabamba 4259500
123 ENERSOL S.A. Santa Cruz 3552828
124 ENTROPICA Cochabamba 67465453
125 EQUIMPORT Cochabamba 4250406
126 EQUIPEXITOS Cochabamba 72134441
127 ERGOVIAL LTDA. Cochabamba 4124186
128 ESTACIÓN DE SERVICIO ANITA Cochabamba 4722350
129 ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS BETO Cochabamba 4490278
130 ESTRUCTURAS METALICAS MILAN Cochabamba 72768091
131 EVOLUCION DIGITAL Cochabamba 4556639
132 EXPORTACIONES E IMPORTACIONES BOLIVIA S.R.L. La Paz 72017025
133 EXTINFUEGO Cochabamba 4490845
134 FABOCE S.R.L.- SUCURSAL 51 Cochabamba 61790008
135 FAILOVER Santa Cruz 3349459
136 FAMALIT LTDA. Cochabamba 4717715
137 FAMALUM Cochabamba 4421084
138 FARMACIA SAN ELÍAS (NIGME S.R.L.) Cochabamba 4500506
139 FARMACIAS NUEVA ZELANDA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4551773
140 FARMACORP S.A. Cochabamba 4140530
141 FEMCO S.R.L. Cochabamba 4791022
142 FERRAMENTAS DE VIDA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4583328
143 FERRETERÍA DEHNE S.R.L. Cochabamba 4224370
144 FERRETERIA E INDUSTRIA BABILON Cochabamba 4400949
145 FERRETERIA MICHAEL Cochabamba 4403378
146 FERRETERIA SUCRE Cochabamba 4340415
147 FERRETERÍA TERRAZAS Cochabamba 76404036
148 FERRETERIA UNIVERSAL LTDA. Santa Cruz 3465445
149 FERROBLACK Cochabamba 4416670
150 FERROMEGA IMPORTACIONES S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3703277
151 FERROTOOLS Cochabamba 4286837
152 FINILAGER S.A. Cochabamba 4222389
153 FINNING BOLIVIA S.A. Cochabamba 4141965
154 FIRE CYLINDERS Cochabamba 4668070
155 FULL MAT S.R.L. Cochabamba 4250523
156 GEDESA LTDA. Cochabamba 69415921
157 GEODESIA Y TOPOGRAFÍA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3222053
158 GEOINTI S.R.L. Chuquisaca 4-6446395
159 GEOSURVEY Cochabamba 4710466
160 GEOTOP S.R.L. Santa Cruz 69250494
161 GLOBAL TRADING S.R.L. Cochabamba 4588605
162 GMAR SERVICIOS Cochabamba 4756202
163 GO - IT S.R.L. Cochabamba 4721380
164 GRUPO ESTABILIZA INGENIERÍA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4722095
165 GT MOTORS-SERVICIOS MECANICOS Cochabamba 4415586
166 GEOMYA Cochabamba 76770116
167 HANNA INSTRUMENTS EQUIPOS BOLIVIA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3120130
168 HANSA LTDA. La Paz 2149884
169 HARDCORE Cochabamba 74347884
170 HELIOS S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3433818
171 HERRACRUZ S.A. Cochabamba 4429300
172 HIDPERCAR Cochabamba 67441293
173 HILLER ELECTRIC S.A. Cochabamba 4252596
174 HIPERMAXI S.A. Cochabamba 4140869
175 HOMEPAC S.R.L. (HOME CENTER FACIL) Cochabamba 4222679
176 HYMATEK CONTROLS AS Extranjero 4793087910
177 IC NORTE S.A. Cochabamba 4240575
178 I-CLEAN S.R.L. Cochabamba 4200310
179 ICOM INDUSTRIA & COMERCIO S.R.L. ICOM S.R.L. Cochabamba 4042088
180 ICTEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 4255687
181 IDEAS AUTOMATION Cochabamba 4522069
182 ILUMINACIONES LIMBERTH Cochabamba 4252280
183 IMATIC - CORPORACIÓN INFORMÁTICA Cochabamba 4522296
184 IMCRUZ COMERCIAL S.A. Santa Cruz 3366000
185 IMPORT EXPORT LAS LOMAS LTDA. Cochabamba 4371331
186 IMPORT MG Cochabamba 75976429
187 IMPORTADORA ANGHELO Cochabamba 70300045
188 IMPORTADORA CAMPERO S.R.L. Cochabamba 4409050
189 IMPORTADORA DE IDEAS S.A. Cochabamba 78324911
190 IMPORTADORA LLANTAX LTDA. Cochabamba 4589307
191 IMPRENTA EL CREADOR Santa Cruz 77312591
192 INCERCO LTDA. Cochabamba 4720407
193 INCOPEL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4410539
194 INDAC Cochabamba 4524630
195 INDEMEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 4246395
196 INDUSTRIAS ALIMENTICIAS REINA MADRE SRL Tarija 79751370
197 INDUSTRIAS DE ACEITE S.A. Cochabamba 4262800
198 INFOBEST S.R.L. Cochabamba 4500888
199 INGENIO AZUCARERO GUABIRA S.A. Cochabamba 78442357
200 INPOLA CONSULTORES S.R.L. Cochabamba 4448922
201 INPROBE INGENIERIA DE PROYECTOS BERAMENDI S.R.L. Cochabamba 4405738
202 INSTITUTO BOLIVIANO DE METROLOGÍA La Paz 2372046
203 INSTITUTO BOLIVIANO DE NORMALIZACIÓN Y CALIDAD La Paz 2783628
204 INSUMASBOL S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3474938
205 IQUALL NET Cochabamba 4405957
206 ISARO Cochabamba 79351205
207 ISOTEK S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3112470
208 TODOMARKAS Santa Cruz 79860604
209 JORDAN COMSIS S.R.L. Cochabamba 70379232
210 JUMA LTDA Cochabamba 4066388
211 JUMS COMPETICION Cochabamba 77972225
212 KAPERN BOLIVIA S.R.L. La Paz 1
213 KARCHER BOLIVIA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3888486
214 KRAKEN SERVICIOS GENERALES S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3416111
215 LE MANS LTDA. Cochabamba 70741172
216 LEATHER LAND Cochabamba 4589096
217 LEVERAGE CORPORATION PROVISIONES S.A. Cochabamba 71781634
218 LIBRERIA EL TREBOL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4140140
219 LIBRERIA IMPRENTA M&R Cochabamba 4251014
220 LIBRERIA SIEN LTDA. Cochabamba 4505400
221 LIMPIEZA GROUP S.R.L. Cochabamba 71490463
222 LÍNEA HOGAR Cochabamba 4592527
223 LITOSCAM S.R.L. Cochabamba 77913664
224 LUBRISOL Cochabamba 4283297
225 LUIS CARS Cochabamba 76909233
226 LUSSAC LTDA Cochabamba 4585423
227 LYNX S.R.L. Cochabamba 4250105
228 MACTO RT S.R.L. Cochabamba 4510326
229 MADEPA S.A. La Paz 2796382
230 MARMOLERA ORIENTAL Cochabamba 70392221
231 MASTER MOTORS S.R.L. Cochabamba 4556727
232 MATTICES S.R.L. Cochabamba 4281411
233 MAWELL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4486544
234 MAXIFARMA La Paz 3414153
235 MECANICA ECM EQUIPO PESADO-ELIAS CANAVIRI MACEDO Cochabamba 4456766
236 MEDICAL IMPORT Cochabamba 72700612
237 MEKATRONIKA Cochabamba 63959191
238 MERSEN CHILE LTDA. Cochabamba 4666285
239 MERTIND LTDA. Extranjero 56 2 2621 56 80
240 METALOCK BOLIVIA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3367676
241 METEAGRO S.R.L. Cochabamba 356-5474
242 MEXTRAN S.R.L. La Paz 73083182
243 MEYER INDUSTRIE ELECTRONIC GmbH La Paz 2774979
244 MFRA S.R.L. Extranjero 49 0 5481 93 85 0
245 MICRONET BOLIVIA SRL La Paz 2769755
246 MILCAR SRL Cochabamba 2391107
247 MRHH Cochabamba 777909049
248 MUEBLES HURBANO Cochabamba 4297710
249 MULTICELL S.R.L. Cochabamba 4552303
250 MULTICENTER S.R.L. Cochabamba 4530511
251 MULTILLANTAS ROBLES PEÑA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3431700
252 MUNDI OFFICE Santa Cruz 3474252
253 MY TOOLS S.R.L. Cochabamba 4580798
254 NADINE IMPORT S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3-3552843
255 NATUREX S.R.L. Cochabamba 4486467
256 NATUREZA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4531717
257 NOGALES HANNOVER ING. CONSULTORES Y EJECUTORES SRL Cochabamba 69535346
258 NUEVO ATLAS WORLD Cochabamba 4308568
259 ONIXMARC LTDA. Cochabamba 68497655
260 PAPER KING S.R.L. Cochabamba 4420267
261 PAYLESS MEDICAL S.R.L. Cochabamba 79771184
262 PC´s SERVICES Cochabamba 4661166
263 PCB AMBIENTAL S.R.L. Cochabamba 72278822
264 PETROVISA S.R.L. Cochabamba 62609800
265 PLASTIC WORLD Santa Cruz 3584844
266 PLÁSTICOS CARMEN S.R.L. Cochabamba 76930211
267 PLASTIFORTE S.R.L. Cochabamba 70345019
268 PLOMBIER IMPORTACIONES Y REPRESENTACIONES S.R.L. Cochabamba 4433270
269 POWER TEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 4243215
270 PRAXAIR BOLIVIA S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3443665
271 PREMOIND S.R.L. Cochabamba 4372233
272 PROSELEC S.R.L. Santa Cruz 0
273 QUIMIZA LTDA. La Paz 2771550
274 RASGOS S.R.L. Cochabamba 4420077
275 RED OX S.R.L. Cochabamba 72297834
276 REDMAX S.R.L. La Paz 72517921
277 REDUX CORPORACION S.R.L Santa Cruz 3478383
278 REPOSTERIA EDEN Cochabamba 74369022
279 RINOX S.R.L. Cochabamba 4256082
280 ROGER´S Santa Cruz 76074170
281 ROGHUR S.A. Cochabamba 77432941
282 CAMPING ORURO Cochabamba 4250031
283 SAMTRAC S.R.L. Cochabamba 70383407
284 SASPI La Paz 77202101
285 SCOTT SM  SERVICIOS MECANICOS LTDA. Santa Cruz 3703999
286 SEMIKRON SEMICONDUCTORES LTDA. Cochabamba 4482121
287 SEMPS BOLIVIA S.R.L. Extranjero -13699
288 SENAMHI Cochabamba 4440366
289 SERRANO EDITORES E IMPRESORES La Paz 2355824
290 SERVICAR AYALA Cochabamba 4530012
291 SERVICIO TÉC. AUTOMOTRIZ P&D Santa Cruz 3558324
292 SERVICIOS AMBIENTALES BIOTICA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4319389
293 SERVICIOS ELECTROMECANICOS ALDUNATE Cochabamba 4067521
294 SERVICIOS GALINDO TELLES Cochabamba 4426183
295 SERVICIOS GENERALES G Y S - ALQUILER EQUIPO PESADO Cochabamba 4241255
296 SERVICIOS INTEGRALES DE ENERGIA - SIESA Cochabamba 71735262
297 SERVICIOS INTEGRALES TEFLOR Cochabamba 4472997
298 SICS Cochabamba 4721446
299 SIDEMAQ Cochabamba 72203903
300 SIECOM Cochabamba 4433756
301 SIEMENS ENERGY S.A. La Paz 78326466
302 SIIENERGIA Santa Cruz 69010014
303 SIKA BOLIVIA S.A. La Paz 33251104
304 SIPE SIPE TOURS Cochabamba 72747843
305 SISCOTEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 0
306 SKYFRAME S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3576565
307 SOCIEDAD SYNERGY LTDA. La Paz 2487998
308 SOLHID Cochabamba 4247147
309 SOLUCIONES INTELIGENTES Cochabamba 4739885
310 SOUTHCO BRASIL COMPONENTES INDUSTRIAIS LTDA. Cochabamba 4022117 - 4431333
311 SSY SISTEMAS DE SEGURIDAD Extranjero 55 11 46179988
312 STANDAR ELECTRIC Cochabamba 4411074
313 STEINGENIERIA Cochabamba 4585352
314 SUMEPRO INDUSTRIAL Cochabamba 4245834
315 SUPERFIXER Cochabamba 4063202
316 T.E.C. Cochabamba 4580294
317 TAIYO MOTORS S.A. Cochabamba 4400917
318 TALLER MECÁNICO UNIVERSO - ADOLFO RODAS SALAZAR Cochabamba 4414270
319 TE.MA.C. Cochabamba 77953003
320 TEC Cochabamba 4266536
321 TECDESA BOLIVIA S.R.L. Cochabamba 4286002
322 TECHLOGIC GROUP S.R.L. Santa Cruz 33489100
323 TECHNICAL IMPORT La Paz 22317066
324 TECNOPOR S.A. Cochabamba 70371635
325 TECNOSELL Cochabamba 4221240
326 TELCAT INNOVATIONS Cochabamba 4251818
327 TERMOBOL S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3-3578865
328 THE LINK COMERCIALIZADORES S.R.L. Cochabamba 4500938
329 THINK FREE CONSTRUCCIONES S.R.L. Santa Cruz 3313995
330 TIGSA La Paz 63955659
331 TODO LIMPIO Cochabamba 4594846
332 TOP ING S.R.L. Cochabamba 4488713
333 TORNERIA-FRESADORA "RODRY" Cochabamba 4311944
334 TOTES LTDA. Cochabamba 4063395
335 TOYOSA S.A. Santa Cruz 4010237
336 TRIPLEX LTDA. Cochabamba 4796062-63
337 TRITEC S.R.L. Cochabamba 4316067
338 TSEA ENERGÍA S.A. Cochabamba 4256993
339 TUVES TV SATELITAL BOLIVIA S.A. Extranjero (31) 3329-6340
340 UNIVERSIDAD PRIVADA BOLIVIANA - UPB La Paz 2004577
341 URBAN GROUP S.R.L. Cochabamba 4268287
342 USNAYO&USNAYO ASOCIADOS Cochabamba 76900810
343 VAF CADIMA La Paz 2292340
344 VAPORINOX INGENIERIA S.R.L. Oruro 67099075
345 VELCO S.R.L. Cochabamba 4422524
346 VEZLA IMPORT EXPORT REPRESENTACIONES S.R.L. La Paz 2412541
347 VIAMAQ Cochabamba 4114000
348 VIBROBAL Cochabamba 72724588
349 KOMIBOL IMPORTACIONES Cochabamba 1567336015
350 VIDRIERIA Y CARPINTERÍA EN ALUMINIO CARLITOS Cochabamba 68583838 - 71438961
351 VIGABRIEL S.R.L. Cochabamba 79756988
352 VIRMEGRAF S.R.L. Potosi 76904334
353 VIVERO ARANZAYA Cochabamba 4717814
354 WIDMAN INTERNACIONAL S.R.L. Cochabamba 72734269
355 WORD COLORS Cochabamba 4259563
356 WORK OFFICE Cochabamba 4036301
357 XEROBOL S.A. Cochabamba 4799691
358 YPFB Cochabamba 4434971
359 ZBINDEN IMPORTACIONES LTDA Santa Cruz 77395680
360 ZIEHL-ABEGG do Brasil Imp.Exp.Equips.p/Venti.LTDA. Santa Cruz 3325007
361 ZOOM & OFFICE S.R.L. Extranjero 56 9 6624 6371
362 ZPACIOVEINTIUNO S.R.L. Cochabamba 4559086
363 ZTYLO Santa Cruz 3412110

logo principal4 foot 5